Pioneer baseball, youth baseball, youth sports, little league, alexandria, fairfax, lee district, clermont, youth baseball in virginia, youth baseball near me, Baseball near me, little league, NVTBL, Pioneer Legends, Pioneer

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Beulah Park #1 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> Cruz Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 1 5:30p 7:30p  TBD Batting Practice   Reserved for 9U/10U  RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 2 5:00p 7:00p  >Senior Prep> Senior Prep Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Cruz Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 1 5:30p 7:45p JJ >Minors> Magazu Game Sutter Sutter v Magazu (H), Ump Joey  RJ 
5:30p 7:30p  >Legends Teams> Legends 10U Practice TBD   RO 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 4 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> Cruz Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Jefferson Manor Park 5:00p 8:00p  >Coach Pitch> O'Brien Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Cutts Batting Practice     PM 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> Marsh Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #3 5:00p 8:00p  >Coach Pitch> Willette Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Rose Hill School #2 5:15p 8:00p  >Teeball> Ehrman Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Virginia Hills School 5:30p 7:45p JH >Minors> James Game Banocy Banocy v James (H), Ump Jake  RJ 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Cutts Practice    RJ 
 Tue 06/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Beulah Park #1 5:00p 6:00p  >Legends Teams> Legends 11U Practice    RJ 
6:30p 8:30p JJ >Majors> Fitzgerald Game TBD Majors Playoff #1 v. 4/5 Winner; Home Fitzgerald; Ump Joey  RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 2 5:30p 6:45p  >Minors> Magazu Batting Practice     PM 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 1 5:30p 7:45p  >Minors> Sams Game Cutts Cutts v Sams (H), ump Brian Sutter  RJ 
5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Sams Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 4 5:45p 7:45p KM >Majors> Albers Game Talente Majors Playoff #2 vs. #3; Home Team Albers; Ump Kenny  RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> Japha Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rookies> Shwarz Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> Downs Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Rookies> Harlambakis Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Rose Hill School #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Coach Pitch> Hartgen Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Rose Hill School #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Coach Pitch> Montoya Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Virginia Hills School 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Banocy Practice    RJ 
5:30p 7:45p  >Minors> Warden Game Peterson Warden v Peterson (H), ump Matt Sams  RJ 
 Wed 06/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Beulah Park #1 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> Fitzgerald Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Minors> Peterson Batting Practice     PM 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Minors> James Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Minors> Peterson Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Jefferson Manor Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Coach Pitch> Hartgen Practice TBD   PT 
Alexandria, LD Batting Cage (Large) 7:00p 8:00p  >Rookies> Rollins Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Cutts Batting Practice     PM 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> Marsh Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Rookies> Rollins Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #2 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> Japha Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Rose Hill School #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Coach Pitch> Schulman Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Rose Hill School #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Coach Pitch> Poynor Practice    RJ 
 Thu 06/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Beulah Park #1 5:00p 7:00p  >Majors> Albers Practice    RJ 
7:00p 9:00p  >Majors> Orme/Barckhoff Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Minors> Banocy Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Minors> Sutter Batting Practice     PM 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Minors> Sams Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 1 5:00p 7:00p  >Minors> Sutter Practice    RJ 
5:30p 7:45p JZ, MZ TBD Game TBD Minors Semifinal; umps Miggy and Jose  RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 4 6:00p 8:00p  >Legends Teams> Legends 13U Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Jefferson Manor Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Teeball> Gagain Practice    RJ 
6:00p 8:00p  >Minors> James End-of-season Party    RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> Japha Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Minors> Warden Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> McGuiness Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rookies> Shwarz Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Lee District Park #3 5:00p 6:00p  >Teeball> Kinn Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Rose Hill School #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Teeball> Laney Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Rose Hill School #3 6:00p 8:00p  >Teeball> McEntire Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Virginia Hills School 5:00p 6:00p  >Minors> Warden Practice    RJ 
5:30p 7:45p JH TBD Game TBD Minors Semifinal; umps Hellers  RJ 
 Fri 06/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Legends Teams> Legends 11U Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Cage 3 5:30p 6:30p  >Majors> Talente Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Minors> James Practice    RJ 
5:45p 7:45p JH TBD Game TBD Majors Championship Game; umps Hellers  RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 3 5:30p 6:45p  >Minors> Magazu Practice    PM 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 4 5:30p 7:30p  >Legends Teams> Legends 11U Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Edison High School 6:00p 8:00p  >Legends Teams> Legends 13U Game Annandale Sluggers   RJ 
Alexandria, Jefferson Manor Park 5:00p 6:00p  >Teeball> Albert Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 1 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> McGuiness Batting Practice     RJ 
Alexandria, LD/VH Batting Cage 2 5:30p 6:30p  >Rookies> Downs Batting Practice     RJ 
 Sat 06/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Coach Pitch> Willette Game Schulman   RJ 
2:00p 3:30p  >Coach Pitch> Poynor Game O'Brien   RJ 
4:30p 6:00p  >Teeball> Ehrman Game McEntire   RJ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Coach Pitch> Montoya Game Hartgen   RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 3 12:00p 1:30p  >Teeball> Kinn Game Laney   RJ 
2:00p 3:30p  >Teeball> Gagain Game Albert   RJ 
4:45p 7:15p JJ TBD Game TBD Rookies Championship Game; ump Joey  RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 4 4:45p 7:15p EP, JP TBD Game TBD Minors Championship Game; umps Powells  RJ 
 Sun 06/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 1 4:30p 6:00p  >Legends Teams> Legends 10U Practice TBD   RO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Legends Teams> Legends 8U Practice    RJ 
Alexandria, Clermont Park 4 10:00a 12:00p  >Legends Teams> Legends 11U Practice    RJ